No Products in the Cart
COLD PRESSED MORINGA OIL
Oil from the moringa seed has been prized for centuries as a well loved beauty product. Ancient Egyptians used the moringa oil known to them as Behen Oil and believed the natural power of the plant enhanced skin’s beauty and suppleness. Over the centuries, moringa oil has been used in its natural state as a moisturizer on the skin, in the morning or after bathing. Moringa oil is also an ingredient in hair care and makeup products and has been used to promote health in all areas of the body.
I am using you product from 5 years. They are good.
Please pay attension toward tripla ingredient ratio
Amla Lemon Ginger Tea
Getting it in the capsule form is ideal for those who don’t find the flavour / smell acceptable.
3:2:1 ratio of
Please correct it. I would love to buy from your website.
I am you regular customer, Please consider this suggestion